no.[666]bicycle
no.[666]bicycle

other years  · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017

nick

no.[666]bicycle (MTS profile)

voting

You must be logged in to vote.

real name

Stacy or Nem, what ever your comfy with.

aspiration

Rommance

location

On land, with gas mask In hand

personal bio

hey, hey what can i say? i am currently a college student at a community college working on an art transfer degree. I love to draw, write, and be creative. anything else you wanna know, ask? =D

favourite tv show

It changes frequently…

notable events in 2011

1. Started college for the 1st time.
2. My nephew was born, june 11th, 2011 Evan Lee Turner. [love]
3. A close friend of mine died, Kevin william hudson 9-5-11 R.I.P.
4. Started a novel.
5.Got a new camera [love]

favorite quote

“A wise man once said even though you may think im wise, im just as stupid as my actions.”

profile viewed

43 times

Comments (1)

simsample • 16 Nov 2011 @ 18:41 GMT

Hi Stacy, good luck with the novel and the college degree!

Say something

not logged in to the or you may have old forum cookies - try clearing cookies

Yearbooks: • 200920102011201220132014201520162017