RoseGirl101
RoseGirl101

nick

RoseGirl101 (MTS profile)

voting

You must be logged in to vote.

real name

Crystal Rose Amelia Gonzales

aspiration

None specified.

website

None specified.

location

Lala Land

personal bio

I like to
-Read
-Write
-Draw
-Play Softball
-Babysit
-Take Pics
-Hang with friends
-Text
Other Info
-Is 13
-Birthday(April 5, 1997)
-Loves Animals
-Is Shy
-Want to know anything else ASK. Im not very shy about answering questions

favourite tv show

None specified.

notable events in 2010

None specified.

favorite quote

“What starts with F and ends with Uck? Thats right FireTruck”
“My friends are the kind of people who would spend hours trying to drown a goldfish”
“I’m not perfect,I’ll annoy you piss you off say stupid stuff and then take it back but put that all aside youll never find a girl that cares and loves you more than me”
“Say no to drugs! Say yes to tacos!”
“I may not be the brightest crayon in the box but I sure am a pretty color!”

profile viewed

82 times

Comments (1)

mysteryhouse • 2 May 2011 @ 09:14 GMT

your kinda cute and smarty chick XD

Say something

not logged in to the or you may have old forum cookies - try clearing cookies

Yearbooks: • 200920102011201220132014201520162017